Select the Property Address

1533 SW 54th Terrace
Cape Coral, FL 33914

3 bed / 2 bath / 2,269 Sq. Ft. / 15,987 Sq. Ft., 0.367 acres lot size / Single Family

Year Built
2002
Sq. Ft.
4,432
Lot Size
15,987 Sq. Ft., 0.4 acres
Listing Id
222045718
Courtesy Of
Gina Bell - Century 21 Selling Paradise +1 302 540 7758
List Office Phone
+1 239 542 5777
Rooms Total
7
Beds
3
Parcel Number
15-45-23-C4-04502.0170
Cooling
Heat Pump
Heating
Heat Pump
Tax Amount
8992
Building Area Total
4,432 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$254
Architectural Style
Ranch
1 Story

Price History

date event price source
09/15/2022
09/15/2022
Sold
$1,100,000
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
08/30/2022
08/30/2022
Pending
$1,125,000
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
08/23/2022
08/23/2022
Active
$1,125,000
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
08/16/2022
08/16/2022
Pending
$1,250,000
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
07/08/2022
07/08/2022
Active
$1,250,000
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
View More