Select the Property Address

11534 Riverstone Lane
Fort Myers, FL 33913

3 bed / 2 bath / 2,104 Sq. Ft. / 8,037 Sq. Ft., 0.184 acres lot size / Single Family

Year Built
2019
Sq. Ft.
2,934
Lot Size
8,037 Sq. Ft., 0.2 acres
Listing Id
223022654
Courtesy Of
Lisa Shepard - RE/MAX Realty Group +1 239 910 1882
List Office Phone
+1 239 489 0444
Subdivision
MARINA BAY
HOA Fee
i
318
Beds
3
Sewer
Public Sewer
Parcel Number
10-45-25-P3-35000.5830
Tax Amount
7930
Building Area Total
2,934 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$239
Architectural Style
Ranch
1 Story

Price History

date event price source
05/30/2023
05/30/2023
Sold
$680,000
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
04/11/2023
04/11/2023
Pending
$699,900
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
04/04/2023
04/04/2023
Active
$699,900
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
View More