Select the Property Address

1056 Cottonwood Court
Marco Island, FL 34145

4 bed / 5 bath / 3,461 Sq. Ft. / 8,712 Sq. Ft., 0.2 acres lot size / Single Family

Year Built
2024
Sq. Ft.
4,707
Lot Size
8,712 Sq. Ft., 0.2 acres
Listing Id
224027576
Courtesy Of
Jason Lepore Lepore - Re/Max Alliance Group +1 215 688 1446
List Office Phone
+1 239 260 3500
Rooms Total
12
Beds
4
Full Baths
4
Half Baths
1
Bathrooms Total
5
Parcel Number
57380000003
Cooling
Central Air
Electric
Heating
Electric Heating
Central
Tax Amount
5465
Building Area Total
4,707 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$754
Architectural Style
Contemporary
2 Story

Price History

date event price source
12/24/2024
12/24/2024
Sold
$3,250,000
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
10/25/2024
10/25/2024
Pending
$3,550,000
Florida Gulf Coast MLS
View More