Select the Property Address

97 Wyckoff Road
Eatontown, NJ 07724

3 bed / 2 bath / 1,474 Sq. Ft. / Single Family

Year Built
1950
Sq. Ft.
1,474
Listing Id
21710932
Courtesy Of
Jeffrey Kagan - Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge +1 (732) 536-1200
List Office Phone
+1 732 525 1550
Rooms Total
8
Beds
3
Sewer
Public Sewer
Parcel Number
12-01301-0000-00086
Cooling
Ceiling Fan(s)
Water Source
Public Water
Tax Amount
6726
Building Area Total
1,474 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$160
Architectural Style
Colonial
2 Story

Price History

date event price source
04/26/2017
04/26/2017
Sold
$236,000
Monmouth Ocean Regional NJ MLS
View More